Gruppe Südwest: MTV 1862 Kronberg


NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtstag
HellwigPaula3,417201.10.1998
BalkocaBeste1,216120.07.1998
KulickSophia3,417225.10.1998
WeiseLinda518009.01.1996
Rodriguez-Bustelo FrickeCarolina2,317612.05.1996
WalchJulia216825.04.1996
RomahnAlena217230.04.1996
HeckJulia116906.09.1996
TruschnowitschHannah417216.06.1996
HrmicLana3,417805.07.1996
HolldorbSabrina216622.04.1996
HrmicLea318005.07.1996
WürgesSmilla115831.12.1998
SieboldAntonia417022.08.1997
TerzicAmrunHeadcoach
WeisePatrickAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.