Gruppe Südwest: USC Freiburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
AmannFederica417225.03.1997
BauerMiriam316714.08.1996
JuricBarbara116315.05.1997
MinnersJulia518208.05.1998
MohrHannah417423.06.1998
OuedraogoLea3,4,517814.05.1997
SalzmannLaura316129.03.1998
SchipekAnna1,216511.03.1996
TschuwanaPaula2,317001.03.1998
WieczorekViktoria1,217214.01.1998
ZehenderChristina2,317122.01.1996
ZehenderNathalie1,216106.10.1997
BerkesChristianHeadcoach
WieczorekMartinAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.