Gruppe Süd: TSV 1861 Nördlingen

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
ScherlaAnna-Maria116305.11.1997
AdlerStafanie417211.10.1996
AsllaniMirlinda217209.11.1996
AumannMarlena3,417208.05.1997
DorschLisa518006.07.1997
GerstmeyerKatja4,517729.10.1997
KlugJohanna3,418202.11.1997
LeidelVerena4,516822.04.1996
MaierAnnika215828.10.1996
MielingSophie1,216715.04.1997
PalackalLilly2,316722.02.1996
RufJohanna316917.02.1997
SeebergerMona2,117008.07.1997
TauschekLisa3,416719.06.1997
StujanBettina3,417326.12.1996
MollSebastianHeadcoach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.