Gruppe Südwest: TSV Towers Speyer

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
EsenSelin2,3,417222.05.1996
HorzCara1,2,317204.10.1997
SpoorCarolin2,3,417529.09.1996
FaulKarline2,317531.07.1997
SchmitzAnna1,217211.01.1997
LettermannJule Ann2,317330.04.1996
RöschRomy3,4,517604.12.1996
AkeleTasnimm3,4,517817.03.1998
NetterAnnika1,216521.04.1999
NeumahrLea3,4,517717.11.1996
AkeleYasminn3,4,517917.03.1998
SchmidtMichelle2,3,417229.07.1996
SteinortNeele2,3,417725.09.1997
SchmidlLinda2,316504.12.1996
FleissnerUlrikeHeadcoach
KalamorzMarcelAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.