Gruppe Süd: BSG Basket Ludwigsburg

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
BlühdornLaura317415.03.1997
ElbertLeonie1,217017.07.1996
GeigerCarina4,518031.08.1996
GrosLena4,518211.03.1997
GrotendiekAmira1,216629.01.1996
GrotendiekLoredana4,518008.08.1997
KimakNadine4,517406.08.1996
Kohlhaas Andrea317425.10.1996
KokottRonja317820.05.1997
MaitraRebecca4,518022.12.1996
MüllerFranca317819.03.1997
ReußLucy1,217216.08.1997
RillVanessa4,518001.04.1997
SatlukalAnna1,216804.09.1996
WeberMara317402.03.1996
WidmaierJuliane2,316801.02.1997
KierszCäsarHeadcoach
GölzSebastianAssistant-Coach
StrommerThorstenAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.