Gruppe Nord: Stormarn Wild Wings Ahrensburg

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
BeckmannMirja4,518103.02.1998
BitterMerle116714.05.1997
GroßmannJosina3,417329.09.1997
KellermannCarina517628.02.1998
MartensYasmin417403.12.1997
MönkeMaxime4,517327.11.1997
ReimannNora4,517514.02.1996
SchraderMerle317209.07.1998
SchwartzClara3,417530.08.1996
StenzelLilli1,216826.02.1998
StruveJennifer417507.05.1996
Warncke Teresa217202.02.1998
WitkowskiKaja317317.05.1996
ZimmermannJasmin1,2,317120.10.1997
KöppMarcHeadcoach
KühnKatharinaAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.