Gruppe West: Herner TC

 

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtstag
HahnGesa2,317522.06.1996
DorlöchterLisa1,216816.12.1996
DorlöchterSarah1,216516.12.1996
MühlmannNele3,418102.03.1996
OrmaninJil116315.11.1997
DamsLaura2,317227.06.1997
SchönbergKlara1,2,316514.09.1997
GriesSandrine2,317702.05.1997
KassackJule1,217002.04.1998
LappenküperAnna1,2,317324.03.1998
SolaMaria-Angelina3,4,518118.03.1998
KonstandtFrankHeadcoach
HoppeVerenaAssistant-Coach
GrönheitBjörnAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.