Gruppe Südwest: TV 1872 Saarlouis

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
BelzerSarah2,3,417828.05.1996
AltinbasSeda1,216409.01.1996
KretzerCarolin2,316331.01.1997
GrandjeanLynn2,3,417901.02.1996
LuiHannah4,517902.11.1997
TherreSarah1,217523.02.1996
KirschKristin2,316705.02.1996
KriegerAnnika2,316722.06.1997
GbadagoElizabeth4,518419.06.1996
HewerSvenja4,517912.03.1998
SchaumbergMargar2,316207.01.1997
BarraKira4,518306.01.1998
CummingsChrisHeadcoach
SpandauwRenéAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.