Gruppe West: TSV Hagen 1860

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
ColakogluAyse3,418231.05.1998
FritzPaulina2,317310.02.1996
FritzAntonia1,216315.08.1998
GimbelAlina518611.04.1996
IsmailCeren1,216029.08.1999
KramerMona2,317507.05.1996
LückenotteSarah116823.08.1998
ScheidJana3,417919.01.1997
SchneiderLisa1,216602.02.1997
SchnietzNina3,417711.03.1998
SchrageJasmin1,2,317503.12.1997
SchütterLeonie217605.01.1998
StockSarah1,2,317617.06.1996
SchneiderTobitHeadcoach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.