Gruppe West: Team Mittelhessen

 

 

 

 



NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
DecherJohanna2,316811.09.1996
GahmigHenriette4,518004.06.1997
KalabisEsther4,517723.01.1997
LauerDaniela2,318006.07.1996
Riedel Lena2,317229.03.1997
RodefeldLuana116823.12.1997
SchäferSina1,216817.05.1997
SchwarzkopfLisa2,317323.08.1997
ThornLena518130.04.1996
SeelSusanne1,217009.01.1998
RömerMona2,317508.09.1998
MerkelJennifer2,317828.09.1997
ZdravevskaLaura4,518403.09.1997
UngerJennyHeadcoach
SchönMaraAssistant-Coach
MünnichJennyTeam-Betreuerin

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.