Gruppe Südwest: Rhöndorfer TV

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
BrückerLea Katharina117020.01.1996
LindnerIna1,217801.08.1996
PlützerCarla Johanna518328.01.1997
EmrichEmily Anna Frieda2,317414.03.1997
OttoAnnika1,2,317428.06.1996
RaschJennifer Sarah2,316423.09.1996
RaschShannon Gisa2,317324.12.1998
StehrAndra2,3,417216.08.1997
KrabbeKarolina Julia519513.04.1996
FlottmannSina3,4,517830.09.1997
FlottmannJule Johanna3,417230.09.1997
WeißDenise116310.06.1997
WinkelspechtCatherine3,417527.03.1996
NachtsheimAlena2,317604.11.1996
OttoMartinHeadcoach
OttoMaikeAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.