Gruppe Süd: Team Oberfranken

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
BeringerSaskia519022.02.1997
BraunAlicia216911.02.1998
BurkardNina317503.07.1996
DünningerLaura317808.10.1997
ElkhatimRawan2,316915.03.1996
FettDiana4,518308.02.1997
HesselbarthRamona1,216914.05.1997
IbembaMelanie2,317228.11.1997
LandwehrAnne-Kathrin3,418320.02.1997
LottLa Tisha116321.03.1998
NadolskiLaura518618.03.1997
RöderAnja3,417609.03.1997
UlshöferMarie1,216915.11.1998
VatterLisa216626.02.1997
WinterFilicia216826.07.1998
GutKathrinHeadcoach
RamerFerdinandAssistant-Coach
HwastunowPatrickAssistant-Coach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.