Gruppe Süd: ChemCats Chemnitz

 

NameVornamePositionGröße (cm)Geburtsdatum
GröningJohanne117005.11.1997
WilkeAlexandra1,217229.09.1996
MeierVanessa217122.09.1997
TankLilly3,417703.06.1997
BöhmkeFine117027.05.1998
SadeyAnna3,417819.11.1997
OehmDana1,217020.06.1996
PerocheLucile217208.06.1998
WendlerAnne317827.07.1997
KlugeJessica3,417830.03.1998
DirlicToniHeadcoach

DBB auf Flickr

Bitte anklicken, um die Slideshow zu öffnen.